Jahr

König

Königin

Zug

1951

Fritz Menke

Leni Striethorst

Stalförden

1952

Bernard Greten sen.

Luzia Hoppe

Stalförden

1953

Alfons Barhorst †

Angela Hoppe

Bühren

1954

Aloys Moormann

Dora Moormann

Ambühren

1955

Theodor Möller

Elisabeth Lameyer

Schmertheim

1956

Rudolf Macke

Inge Fangmann

Schmertheim

1957

Bernhard Grever

Lisa Wewer

Stalförden

1958

August Abeln

Maria Abeln

Bühren

1959

Bernhard Ackmann

Luise Nieland

Ambühren

1960

Aloys Maas

Agnes Schulte

Schmertheim

1961

Georg Bahlmann

Agnes Bahlmann

Stalförden

1962

Josef Bruns

Maria Bruns

Bühren

1963

August Moormann †

Christa Bahlmann

Ambühren

1964

Aloys Heitmann

Anneliese Heitmann

Schmertheim

1965

Franz Grever

Hedwig Heidkamp

Stalförden

1966

Otto Gößling

Adele Gößling

Bühren

1967

Anton Stuke

Josefa Stuke

Ambühren

1968

Heinrich Lohmann

Hedwig Lohmann

Schmertheim

1969

Heinrich Abeln

Agnes Abeln

Stalförden

1970

Paul Abeln

Margret Abeln

Bühren

1971

Otto Wewer

Agnes Wewer

Ambühren

1972

Paul Thieken

Maria Lameyer

Schmertheim

1973

Clemens Heidkamp †

Margret Heidkamp

Stalförden

1974

Clemens Dörr †

Auguste Dörr †

Bühren

1975

Franz Bahlmann

Margret Bahlmann

Ambühren

1976

Heinz Bremer

Monika Bremer

Schmertheim

1977

Franz Bünger

Ida Bünger

Stalförden

1978

Heinz Grever

Margret Grever

Bühren

1979

Augusts Frye

Regina Frye

Ambühren

1980

Alfred Herder

Marlene Herder

Schmertheim

1981

Paul Abeln

Margret Abeln

Bühren

1982

Heinrich Scherbring

Lisa Scherbring

Stalförden

1983

Stefan Polenik

Agnes Polenik

Bühren

1984

Josef Westerkamp

Monika Westerkamp

Ambühren

1985

Hubert Lohmann

Marianne Lohmann

Schmertheim

1986

Josef Wehage

Maria Wehage

Stalförden

1987

Karl Wewer

Monika Wewer

Bühren

1988

August Moormann

Paula Moormann

Ambühren

1989

Anton Siemer

Lisa Siemer

Schmertheim

1990

Herbert Abeln †

Ingrid Abeln

Stalförden

1991

Joachim Hilbig

Gabriele Hilbig

Bühren

1992

Walter Westerkamp

Theresia Westerkamp  

Ambühren

1993

Gerhard Brake

Agnes Brake

Schmertheim

1994

Bernard Greten

Thea Greten

Stalförden

1995

Peter Brandt

Wilma Brandt

Bühren

1996

Ewald Uhlenkamp

Hilde Uhlenkamp

Ambühren

1997

Franz Josef Ostendorf

Christel Ostendorf

Schmertheim

1998

Josef Jost

Monika Jost

Stalförden

1999

Werner Morawietz

Marlies Morawietz

Bühren

2000

Clemens Heckmann

Erika Heckmann

Ambühren

2001

Hubert Lohmann

Marianne Lohmann

Schmertheim

2002

Heinrich Scherbring

Hildegard Scherbring

Stalförden

2003

Harmut Harms

Renate Harms

Bühren

2004

Walter Westerkamp jun.

Monika Matschull

Ambühren

2005

Ludger Böckmann

Luzia Böckmann

Schmertheim

2006

Günter Preuth

Adelheid Preuth

Ambühren

2007

Josef Timme

Elisabeth Timme

Stalförden

2008

Bernd Averbeck

Anita Averbeck

Bühren

2009

Klaus-Dieter Ackmann

Helga Ackmann

Ambühren

2010

Albert Focke

Birgit Meyer-Focke

Schmertheim

2011

Heinz-Josef Südbeck

Helga Südbeck

Stalförden

2012

Albert Lübbers

Ulla Lübbers

Bühren

2013

Jürgen Olling

Anne Olling

Ambühren

2014

Heinz Tellmann

Annemi Tellmann

Schmertheim

2015

Hubert Stuntebeck

Andrea Stuntebeck

Stalförden

2016

Werner Landwehr

Luzia Landwehr

Bühren

2017

Thomas Westerkamp

Moni Westerkamp

Ambühren

2018

Thomas Brake

Ursula Brake

Schmertheim

2019

Heinz Tönnies

Ursula Tönnies

Bühren

2020

ausgefallen